Teilnehmerliste
2022
Nachname, Vorname | Geschlecht | Geburtsjahr | Verein | Firma | Land | Lauf |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fikret, Mrznjak | m | 1992 | INN FOOD |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Hötzeneder, Manuel | m | 1990 | CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Fink, Claus-Jürgen | m | 1970 | Gänseblume Action Group |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Kluge, Konrad | m | 1975 | DJK Pörndorf |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Maier, Thomas | m | 1987 | SC Haag |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Loibl, Marco | m | 1982 | TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Kirchberger, Stephan | m | 1976 | LG Innviertel |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Hammer, Christian | m | 1975 | TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Streckfusz, Helmut | m | 1974 |
10 km Lauf
|
|||
Lang, Erwin | m | 1967 |
10 km Lauf
|
|||
Pichlmeier, Bernhard | m | 1977 | TV Eggenfelden |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Durakovic, Narcis | m | 1995 |
10 km Lauf
|
|||
Mösel, Michael | m | 1970 | LG Mettenheim |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Hüller, Dominik | m | 1993 | TSV Mühldorf |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Zierhofer, Thomas | m | 1966 | LG Mettenheim |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Esefeld, Katrin | w | 1982 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Haizinger, Moriz | m | 2004 | LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Dömling, Franz | m | 1983 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Shpak, Artem | m | 2004 | Ukraine |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Haslböck, Martin | m | 1979 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Vogl, Michael | m | 1973 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Rienau, Ramona | w | 1973 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Beinlich, Wilko | m | 1990 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Meyer, Vitus | m | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Walter, Andreas | m | 1966 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Bichlmaier, Christian | m | 1982 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Hofbauer, Christian | m | 1965 | TV Altötting | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Mailhammer, Claudia | w | 1981 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Manschurov, Sergei | m | 1986 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Bauer, Gerhard | m | 1955 | LG Passau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Wurstbauer, Norbert | m | 1961 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Bichlmaier, Sandra | w | 1982 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Dömling, Birgit | w | 1988 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Rauscheder, Thomas | m | 1981 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Materna, Ingrid | w | 1973 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schlesag, Bernhard | m | 1962 | Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Fladerer, Bernhard | m | 1963 | BAYERISCHE LAUFZEITUNG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Sauerlacher, Josef | m | 1987 | Athletik Club Frauenstein | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Maser, Franziska | w | 1994 | TuS Prien | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Maguli, Ursula | w | 1982 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Bauer, Paul | m | 1958 | DJK Laufwölfe Füsteneck | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Ostler, Günther | m | 1947 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Mann, Michael | m | 1981 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Hebel, Paul | m | 1944 | Sportunion Hochburg-Ach | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Makrakis, Isabella | w | 2001 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Makrakis, Manuela | w | 1969 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Borchert, Kathrin | w | 1972 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Möller-Märkl, Franziska | w | 1968 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Höglinger, Hermann | m | 1966 | Union Wernstein | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Küpfer, Jürgen | m | 1966 | DJK Lauftreff Emmerting | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Arago, Marcus | m | 1974 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Engler, Simon | m | 1993 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Glas, Julia | w | 1998 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Reiterer, Stephanie | w | 1991 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Hobmaier, Reinmund | m | 1962 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Wanka, Norbert | m | 1977 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Dommermuth, Stefanie | w | 1966 | DJK SV Oberndorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Paternoster, Gerhard | m | 1961 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Paternoster, Bettina | w | 1966 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Forstner, Sabine | w | 1974 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Breu, Reinhold | m | 1961 | DJK Laufwölfe Fürsteneck | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Huber, Wolfgang | m | 1945 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Jona, Wolfgang | m | 1966 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Mayerhofer, Marina | w | 1999 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Sachs, Christine | w | 1957 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schachtner, Ludwig | m | 1950 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Gradinger, Dr., Franz | m | 1968 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kaufmann, Martin | m | 1968 | DJK SV Oberndorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Armbruster, Martin | m | 1962 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Auer, Paul | m | 1963 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Burgstaller, Maria | w | 1957 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
El Falah, Nidal | m | 1980 | Bosnien und Herzegowina |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Scholze, Stefan | m | 1977 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Pfleger, Christian | m | 1966 | IfL Fichtelgebirge | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schmidt, Adrian | m | 2004 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Schmidt, Roland | m | 1962 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Malter, Karin | w | 1981 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Pommer, Petra | w | 1966 | DJK SV Oberndorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Maier, Marcel | m | 2001 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Buchner, Alfred | m | 1964 | TSV Simbach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Wunner, Benjamin | m | 1995 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Blümel, Sabine | w | 1983 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Oswald, Robert | m | 1984 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Peitz, Jeff | m | 1987 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Vollrad, Rainer | m | 1941 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Domsch, Stefanie | w | 1988 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Zobries, Holger | m | 1966 | TSV Simbach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Weiß, Christian | m | 1977 | FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Haack, Michael | m | 1978 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Wagner, Tanja | w | 1984 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Lichtmannecker, Renate | w | 1969 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Nachbar, Romy | w | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Stark, Dr., Armin | m | 1960 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Steinberger, Josef | m | 1984 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Ramp, Yvonne | w | 1997 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Ramp, Manfred | m | 1967 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Haselbeck, Eugen | m | 1988 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Buchner, Thomas | m | 1980 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Huber, Adrian | m | 1996 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Muschiol, Peter | m | 1968 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
König, Dr., Michael | m | 1986 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Moosner, Gerhard | m | 1985 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kießling, Marco | m | 2000 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Weingartner, Martin | m | 1982 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Fischer, Christoph | m | 1976 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Gillhuber, Markus | m | 1984 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schranner, Helmut | m | 1973 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Mittermaier, Michael | m | 1984 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Nachbar, Sebastian | m | 1991 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schmidt, Christian | m | 1980 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Liszewski, Dominik | m | 1991 | Aicher Holzhaus Team | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Lidl, Florian | m | 1991 | TSV Bad Endorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Salzberger, Vicky | w | 2001 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Glomb, Agnieszka | w | 1990 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Degenhardt, Stephan | m | 1977 | Elefanttrail | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Krey, Michael | m | 1957 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Mayerhofer, Magdalena | w | 2004 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Lang, Ludwig | m | 1954 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Auer, Dietmar | m | 1981 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Plank, Christine | w | 1984 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Eberhard, Klaus | m | 1969 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Hamel, Marie | w | 1984 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Fischer-Wiedeburg, Maximiliane | w | 1959 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Harsch, Manfred | m | 1955 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Meier, Susanne | w | 1961 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Bräu, Manuel | m | 1981 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Bräu, Christian | m | 1981 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Wollboldt, Regina | w | 1976 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schmiedt, Anja Bettina | w | 1984 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Simon, Silke | w | 1980 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Reichl, Michael | m | 1970 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Eckmeier, Markus | m | 1995 | TV Eggenfelden | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Esposito, Carlo | m | 1966 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Fisch, Erwin | m | 1955 | TSV Neumarkt-St.Veit | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Dörfler, Alexandra | w | 1984 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Lippl, Michelle | w | 1996 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Schranner, Johann | m | 1969 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Baumann, Kristina | w | 1990 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Wagner, Gabriele | w | 1971 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Barth, Lena | w | 1997 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Auer, Thomas | m | 1984 | LG Innviertel | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Auer, Ferdinand | m | 1953 | LG Innviertel | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Troch, Gerhard | m | 1973 | FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Huhnholt, Theo | m | 1958 | LC Bayern | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kröll, Stefan | m | 1970 | TV Feldkirchen | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Steinböck, Dieter | m | 1971 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Knuff, Helmut | m | 1972 | DJK Pörndorf | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kollmann, Sven | m | 1975 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kollmann, Dorothee | w | 1981 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Daudrich, Viktor | m | 1950 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Vogel, Wolfgang | m | 1956 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Maier, Irmgard | w | 1965 | LC Bayern | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Köllnberger, Karl | m | 1961 | LVR Geiselhöring | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Aichner, Brigitte | w | 1963 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Geithner, Markus | m | 1980 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Grahle, Jürgen | m | 1966 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Diensthuber, Michael | m | 1993 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Bruckner, Otto | m | 1958 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Pichlmeier, Herbert | m | 1959 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Mayr, Thomas | m | 1967 | LT Zwecks da Gaudi | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Mayr, Andreas | m | 1967 | LT Zwecks da Gaudi | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kalusok, Robert | m | 1990 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Huber, Peter | m | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Österreich |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Kracke, Hermann | m | 1979 | Elefanttrail | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Gerber, Franz | m | 1958 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Westenkirchner, Felix | m | 1991 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Müller, Robert | m | 1987 | SV Weidenbach | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Leonhardt, Carolin | w | 1989 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Schumacher, Gerhard | m | 1969 | TRIandBIKE Waldkraiburg | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Stettner, Sebastian | m | 2000 | FTZ Mühldorf Team Siebzehnrübl | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Dr. Hutter, Sigrid | w | 1961 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Domsch, Stefan | m | 1984 | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
||
Steidl, Tobias | m | 1990 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
10 km Lauf
|
|
Stadler, David | m | 1999 | SV Schwindegg |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Morawietz, Jonas | m | 2000 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Gorski, Jonas | m | 2000 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Biermeier, Alois | m | 1961 | TSV Vilsbiburg |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Berger, Reinhard | m | 1974 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Weber, Joachim | m | 1970 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Wimmer, Gabriel | m | 1996 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Stockinger, Gerald | m | 1970 | LAG Genböck Haus Ried |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Zehethofer, Herbert | m | 1975 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Schwertl, Josef | m | 1952 | TSV Mainburg |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Fikret, Mrznjak | m | 1992 | INN FOOD |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Fischer, Sabine | w | 1975 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Lamprecht, Fred | m | 1942 |
5 km Lauf
|
|||
Kroiß, Andreas | m | 1982 | SC Niedertaufkirchen |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Kocher, Kevin | m | 2008 | SC Niedertaufkirchen |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Gottschalk, Elisabeth | w | 1993 | LG Mettenheim |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Giepen, Christian | m | 1985 | Nitrochemie Aschau GmbH |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Glas, Johanna | w | 2004 | LG Mettenheim |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Seelos, Ambros | m | 1986 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Zerrer, Lea | w | 2005 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Zerrer, Harry | m | 1970 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Kreischer, Nici | m | 2004 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Gaigl, Christoph | m | 2006 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mayerhofer, Ludwig | m | 2008 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mayerhofer, Zeno | m | 2007 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mayerhofer, Maxi | m | 2005 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Fuchsgruber, Gerti | w | 1968 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Blindauer, Lukas | m | 2000 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Venus, Christine | w | 1967 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Osterholzer, Sarah | w | 1993 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Felixberger, Manfred | m | 1966 | Arnstorfer LG e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Eid, Daniela | w | 1983 | DJK Pörndorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Stöckbauer, Sabrina | w | 1993 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Bräu, Denise | w | 1984 | Naturfreunde Töging | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Salfer, Johanna | w | 1993 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Michlbauer, Peter | m | 1990 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Schmitz, Luis | m | 1996 | Coca-Cola Europacific Partners | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Senftl, Lorenz | m | 1995 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Mayerhofer, Bernhard | m | 1973 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Kinadeter, Georg | m | 1969 | LG Stadtwerke München | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hess, Robert | m | 1985 | LG Stadtwerke München | United States of America |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Weiße, Cindy | w | 1981 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Peter, René | m | 1992 | Sparkasse Altötting-Mühldorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Witkowski, Leszek | m | 1969 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Uzun, Bedirhan | m | 2005 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Ulber, Barbara | w | 1982 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schlenk, Eva | w | 1985 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Meixner, Noemi | w | 1995 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Ergenzinger, Sophia | w | 1995 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Haslberger, Michaela | w | 1993 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hiemann, Sarah | w | 1979 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Folger, Bernhard | m | 1970 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schweiger, Sonja | w | 1971 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schmid, Richard | m | 1970 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Albrecht, Basti | m | 1992 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schröttinger, Tobi | m | 1984 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schnürer, Alex | m | 1978 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Stotz, Christian | m | 1991 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Matzinger, Helmut | m | 1972 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Leserer, Elke | w | 1970 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Kissel, Johannes | m | 1996 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Wittmann, Friedl | w | 1960 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mittermeier, Tamara | w | 2006 | DJK Pörndorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Stark, Kirsten | w | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schalk, Monika | w | 1967 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Probst, Karin | w | 1971 | DJK Pörndorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Bachmayer, Verena | w | 2000 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schartner, Elke | w | 1977 | DJK Pörndorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Choi, Eva | w | 1987 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Niedermeier, Christl | w | 1947 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Neumann, Matthias | m | 1982 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Vogel, Jana | w | 1992 | LG Passau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Braml, Gerold | m | 1964 | LG Tann | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Buchner, Klaus | m | 1961 | RK Julbach | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Krylova, Svetlana | w | 2005 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Makrakis, Sophia | w | 2005 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Eineder, Ernst | m | 1965 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Temme, Manuel | m | 2007 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Optenhoevel, Séraphine-Léonie | w | 2006 | LG Stadtwerke München | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Optenhoevel, Muriel-Alizée | w | 2003 | LG Stadtwerke München | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Müller, Simon | m | 2007 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Fischer, Nicole | w | 1984 | TuS Prien | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Fleischer, Justine | w | 1976 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Meier, Michael | m | 1977 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Teuber, Ewald | m | 1971 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Nutz, Patrick | m | 1994 | Nutz GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Prinz, Gabi | w | 1961 | TSV Winhöring | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Lagleder, Brigitte | w | 1970 | TSV Simbach | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Glas, Julia | w | 1998 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hobmaier, Josefine | w | 1965 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Petermaier, Alois | m | 1961 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hauptfleisch, Brigitte | w | 1968 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Jantos, Marie-Luise | w | 1962 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Glück, Vitus | m | 2008 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Glück, Quirin | m | 2001 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mai, Elli | w | 1942 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Sachs, Werner | m | 1953 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Breckner, Roman | m | 1953 | TSV Mattighofen | Österreich |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Scholze, Andrea | w | 1980 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Wiedeburg, Juliane | w | 1991 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Beran, Gerhard | m | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Kolling, Walter | m | 1963 | SV Schwindegg | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Weiß, Herbert | m | 1975 | TV Altötting | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Nettelnstroth, Martin | m | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Beckmann, Jürgen | m | 1957 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Tadi, Salu Benjamin | m | 1988 | PTSV Rosenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Dickinger, Michael | m | 1955 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Stadler, Denise | w | 1972 | SV Schwindegg | Österreich |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Nacsa, Ladislau | m | 1971 | PrimaVera/Ceralia GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Krüger, Wolfgang | m | 1962 | TSV Simbach | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Anzinger, Thomas | m | 2001 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Gillhuber, Sabine | w | 1993 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Obermayer, Martin | m | 1982 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Geringer, Alexander | m | 1980 | ODU GmbH & Co. KG | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Blanck, Sybille | w | 1966 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hermannstädter, Korina | w | 1964 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Grüner, Carina | w | 1983 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Huber, Josef | m | 1953 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hahn, Dominik | m | 2006 | TSV Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Holzbauer, Eva-Maria | w | 1962 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Verbole, Dario Bela | m | 2006 | TSV Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Pfeiffer, Eva | w | 1995 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Geringer, Melanie | w | 2005 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Nettelnstroth, Chiara | w | 2000 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Heinze, Achim | m | 1971 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Neumann, Vincent | m | 2008 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Neumann, Rita | w | 1980 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Nissl, Erna | w | 1954 | TV Kraiburg | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Mentil, Harry | m | 1962 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hauser, Steffi | w | 1988 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Blaschke, Walter | m | 1959 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Huber, Karin | w | 1979 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hinterstocker, Hubert | m | 1962 | Lauffeuer Chiemgau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Feiersinger, Helmuth | m | 1966 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Grasmann, Edith | w | 1952 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Grasmann, Ludwig | m | 1952 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Radlbrunner, Sabrina | w | 1986 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Unterholzner, Maria | w | 1968 | TV Altötting | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Huhnholt, Theo | m | 1958 | LC Bayern | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Merász, Bernadett | w | 1985 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Giesecke, Dominic | m | 1987 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Süß, Silke | w | 1968 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Frauendienst, Andreas | m | 1998 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Nosko, Daniel | m | 1989 | Gymnasium Dorfen | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Sigl, Sonja | w | 1963 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schuster, Quirin | m | 1994 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Schenk, Lukas | m | 2003 | Nitrochemie Aschau GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schenk, Dominik | m | 2000 | Nitrochemie Aschau GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Straßer, Robert | m | 1963 | Nitrochemie Aschau GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hager, Andreas | m | 1984 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Hager, Martina | w | 1984 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Zerr, Vanessa | w | 1997 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Sigl, Julia | w | 1993 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Ortmeier, Bettina | w | 1992 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Sigl, Oliver | m | 1986 | limet - Agentur für Medien- & Webdesign | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Gaßner, Markus | m | 1977 | AOK-Gesundheitskasse | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Meier, Daniel | m | 1987 | AOK-Gesundheitskasse | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Csiki-Czekus, Nora Eva | w | 1987 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Nettelnstroth, Alexandra | w | 1971 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Schisler, Stefan | m | 1986 | Nitrochemie Aschau GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Seitle, Carolin | w | 1981 | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
||
Dr. Hutter, Sigrid | w | 1961 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Siegerstetter, Markus | m | 1988 | LG Passau | Deutschland |
5 km Lauf
|
|
Lohr, Rosa | w | 1940 | LG Mettenheim |
5 km Walking
|
||
Kerschdorfer, Carina | w | 1991 | TSV Mattighofen |
5 km Walking
|
||
Altenburger, Joseph | m | 1958 | Lauftreff Bad Aibling |
5 km Walking
|
||
Altenburger, Regina | w | 1958 | Lauftreff Bad Aibling |
5 km Walking
|
||
Burgstaller, Maria | w | 1957 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
5 km Walking
|
|
Arbinger, Roland | m | 1960 | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
||
Hensges-Optenhoevel, Birgit | w | 1966 | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
||
Burgstaller, Franz | m | 1956 | LC Geinberg | Österreich |
5 km Walking
|
|
Kerschdorfer, Ernst | m | 1963 | TSV Mattighofen | Österreich |
5 km Walking
|
|
Nachbar, Romy | w | 1958 | SVG Ruhstorf/Rott | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
de Crignis, Sarah | w | 1983 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Roßkamp, Julia | w | 1974 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Adelhardt, Petra | w | 1966 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Hermannstädter, Benno | m | 1956 | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
||
Neugebauer, Monika | w | 1959 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Nafe, Ahmad | m | 1937 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Strobl, Johann | m | 1940 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Meyer, Maria | w | 1949 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Utzschmid, Rosa | w | 1942 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Wellschmied, Marlies | w | 1953 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Bartesch, Michael | m | 1951 | Reha-Sportverein Waldkraiburg e.V. | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
David, Cornelia-Daniela | w | 1987 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Schneeberger, Sandra | w | 1970 | Byodo Naturkost GmbH | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Pfriender, Monika | w | 1962 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Gutschera, Anja | w | 1974 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
König, Michaela | w | 1974 | Kanzlei Loserth Hinterberger Beckmann Schranner | Deutschland |
5 km Walking
|
|
Einöder, Tobias | m | 2009 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
||
Kocher, Kevin | m | 2009 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Kienzl, Sabine | w | 2009 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Algazin, Marina | w | 2009 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Svac, Peter | m | 2009 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Bräu, Vinzenz | m | 2009 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Lanzinger, Jonas | m | 2009 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Scholze, Lucia | w | 2009 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Mayer, Sonja | w | 2009 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Handel, David | m | 2009 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2009 1.000m
|
|
Lösel, Elli | w | 2010 | FC Bonbruck |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
||
Zerrer, Levi | m | 2010 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Fischer, Alexander | m | 2010 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
||
Wolsberger, Lisa | w | 2010 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Gropp, Leo | m | 2010 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Mayer, Manuel | m | 2010 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Grüner, Benedikt | m | 2010 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Hertl, Henry | m | 2010 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
||
Sichynava, Davyd | m | 2010 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
||
Strobl, Eva | w | 2010 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2010 1.000m
|
|
Bräu, Lea | w | 2011 | Naturfreunde Töging |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
||
Huber, Christian | m | 2011 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Ritter, Leon | m | 2011 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Perseis, Samuel | m | 2011 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
||
Mühlbäck, Elisabeth | w | 2011 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Kessner, Selma | w | 2011 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Tchoua, Ryan | m | 2011 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Stachowitz, Max | m | 2011 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Heiland, Jann | m | 2011 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Bautsch, Nicolas | m | 2011 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Bellouzza, Adnan | m | 2011 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Wieninger, Marie | w | 2011 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Scholze, Leonhard | m | 2011 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Kesler, Rina | w | 2011 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Malter, Dominik | m | 2011 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
||
Malter, Julian | m | 2011 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
||
Lang, Miriam | w | 2011 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
||
Steinberger, Korbinian | m | 2011 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Heigl, Xaver | m | 2011 | K.F.F. Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Oppermann, Lukas | m | 2011 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Stettner, Laura | w | 2011 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Belouazza, Alia | w | 2011 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Röttenbacher, Lea | w | 2011 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2011 1.000m
|
|
Hiller, Joans | m | 2012 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|||
Bonengel, Tim | m | 2012 | Naturfreunde Töging |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
||
Schönegge, Mia | w | 2012 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|||
Mayer, Georg | m | 2012 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Sklorz, Joseph | m | 2012 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
||
Huf, Josefine | w | 2012 | SV Teising | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Seemann, Frederik | m | 2012 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Lanzinger, Marie | w | 2012 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Maierhofer, Emma | w | 2012 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Schimek, Raphael | m | 2012 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Wanka, Viktoria | w | 2012 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Glück, Maria | w | 2012 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Gropp, Amelie | w | 2012 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Röckenschuß, Ferdinand | m | 2012 | TSV Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Lechev, Maik | m | 2012 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
||
Kesler, Ruben | m | 2012 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Seidl, Moritz | m | 2012 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Neumann, Anna-Maria | w | 2012 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Kollmann, Sophia | w | 2012 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2012 1.000m
|
|
Mareyen, Immanuel | m | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
||
Zehethofer, Katharina | w | 2013 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|||
Maguli, Lukas | m | 2013 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|||
Handwerker, Selina | w | 2013 | SV Teising | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Schiller, Stephanie | w | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Ritter, Melanie | w | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Gupfinger, Alisa | w | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Schön, Sarah | w | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Maierhofer, Sophie-Luise | w | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Mitterer, Nico | m | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Haunreiter, Felix | m | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Albrecht, Fabian | m | 2013 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Bautsch, Florian | m | 2013 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Zettl, Johannes | m | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Thalmeier, Xaver | m | 2013 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Witt, Pauline | w | 2013 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Merx, Julian | m | 2013 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Jäkel, Paul | m | 2013 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Graf, Vincenz | m | 2013 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Frauendienst, Sophia | w | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Hutter, Leonie | w | 2013 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Grundner, Filomena | w | 2013 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Domsch, Sophie | w | 2013 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
||
Oppermann, Tim | m | 2013 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Heilmayer, Samuel | m | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Heiland, Lucia | w | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Huber, Ramona | w | 2013 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Tasca, Laura | w | 2013 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Kolm, Laura | w | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Scheibe, Benedikt | m | 2013 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Wollboldt, Mona | w | 2013 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2013 500m
|
|
Jungermann, Manuel | m | 2014 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|||
Lösel, Rosa | w | 2014 | FC Bonbruck |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Bergmann, Florian | m | 2014 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|||
Maguli, Tobias | m | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Harres, Daniel | m | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Krempl, Verena | w | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Ketterl, Josefine | w | 2014 | SV Teising | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Kroiß, Anna | w | 2014 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Steele, Viktoria | w | 2014 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Kamrad, Mathias | m | 2014 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Kanowski, Jonathan | m | 2014 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Wanka, Lorenz | m | 2014 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Schmid, Lenz | m | 2014 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Heigl, Edith | w | 2014 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Gunawan, Jakub | m | 2014 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Gabelberger, Emily | w | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Hertl, Melissa | w | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Lang, Helena | w | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Kammergruber, Annalena | w | 2014 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Mrugala, Simon | m | 2014 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
||
Grüner, Valentin | m | 2014 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Lazarus, Marie | w | 2014 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Stettner, Andreas | m | 2014 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Bruckmaier, Laura | w | 2014 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Kollmann, Karl | m | 2014 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Schmidbauer, Max | m | 2014 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Strobl, Tina | w | 2014 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Handel, Marius | m | 2014 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2014 500m
|
|
Neumann, Maximilian | m | 2015 | LG Mettenheim |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
||
Sklorz, Martin | m | 2015 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
||
Kierner, Leonie | w | 2015 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Mandl, Leonhard | m | 2015 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Maierhofer, Sebastian | m | 2015 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Grainer, Gabriel | m | 2015 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Hanisch, Elias | m | 2015 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Schimek, Gabriel | m | 2015 | VfL Waldkraiburg Leichtathletik | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Zettl, Seraphin | m | 2015 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Thalmeier, Marlene | w | 2015 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Burkardt, Jakob | m | 2015 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Grundner, Georg | m | 2015 | TSV 1860 Mühldorf | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Frauendienst, Luisa | w | 2015 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Scholze, Felicia | w | 2015 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Gugg, Josephine | w | 2015 | SC Haag | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Kolm, Leonie | w | 2015 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Scheibe, Juna | w | 2015 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2015 500m
|
|
Stettner, Sarah | w | 2016 | DJK SG Ramsau | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
|
Maguli, Luisa | w | 2016 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
||
Maguli, Xaver | m | 2016 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
||
Kammergruber, Theresa | w | 2016 | TSV Reischach | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
|
Lazarus, Marlene | w | 2016 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
|
Schick, Leon | m | 2016 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
||
Röttenbacher, Fabian | m | 2016 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
|
Radlbrunner, Sebastian | m | 2016 | KFF Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2016 500m
|
|
Jungermann, Carina | w | 2017 |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|||
Seemann, Ferdinand | m | 2017 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Witte, Emil | m | 2017 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Kroiß, Franziska | w | 2017 | SC Niedertaufkirchen | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Mann, Oskar | m | 2017 | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
||
Zettl, Quirin | m | 2017 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Scheidhammer, Philipp | m | 2017 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Haselbeck, Leon | m | 2017 | ZF Aschau Lauf-Team | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|
|
Springer, Timo | m | 2017 | LG Mettenheim | Deutschland |
Schüler- und Kinderlauf 2017 500m
|